Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Photos Documents Results Contact

This report only lists pairs who have played in 3 or more matches. Click here to list all pairs.
IBA Teams Championship 2019
Pair Datums
Rank Pair Imps Opponent
Avg. Imps
Matches
Played
Modified Datum Modified Datum
Per Board
1MELISSA ARDERN / ANDREW SMITH84-21.0673.51.5313
2JUDY KINGSTON / TONY WRIGHT26-2.7324.71.0278
3ROBERT KINLOCH / STEPHEN BRELL33-24.7320.70.8611
4STUART CUTSFORTH / RENATE LA MARRA34-1.5633.30.6927
5KAYE HART / JEFF CARBERRY35-4.7632.70.6806
6PHILIP BARKER / DAVE GALLAGHER28-5.5625.20.5260
7JUDY KINGSTON / GRANT COWEN13-2.7311.70.4861
8MARTIN BUNDER / DUNCAN MUNRO32-22.0621.00.4375
9TONY WRIGHT / JULIE COWLING15-21.734.20.1736
10PAT MCPHERSON / MICHAEL QUILTER-80.86-7.6-0.1580
11KEN SOLDI / LYNNE SOLDI-8-2.86-9.4-0.1962
12JILLIAN MACRAE / FRANCES LYON-189.36-13.3-0.2778
13ROBERT KINLOCH / WALT DAVIS-2128.03-7.0-0.2917
14INCI KHOURY / VAL HODSDON-247.26-20.4-0.4253
15GRANT COWEN / IAN PORTER-2525.23-12.4-0.5174
16ANTOINETTE DIPPENAAR / DAVID HIGGINS-367.06-32.5-0.6771
17STEPHEN SMITH / PHILLIP TURNER-3121.73-20.2-0.8403
18CHERYL WATERS / MARIE PICKERING-259.33-20.3-0.8472
19PHILLIP TURNER / KAY SNOWDEN-16-11.33-21.7-0.9028
20LILY GULATI / AILEEN O'BRIEN-3415.33-26.3-1.0972
20=LILY GULATI / MARIA CHRISTENSEN-25-2.73-26.3-1.0972
22CAROLYN GITHENS / CAROL JEFFS-29-0.73-29.3-1.2222

Back to Results