Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Photos Documents Results Contact

Wednesday Red Pts 1 (11-Oct-17)
Place Result % Pair Name Red pts
1390.0 62.50% JUDY KINGSTON - ALAN WATKINS (32)1.58
2382.0 61.22% CATHY ASHCROFT - ANDREW SMITH (10)1.11
3374.0 59.94% MOIRA CUNNINGHAM - RENATE LA MARRA (8)0.66
3374.0 59.94% MALCOLM KERR - MARIA CHRISTENSEN (16)0.66
5368.0 58.97% B REWERS - KEITH PITTAWAY (23)0.40
6355.0 56.89% SHEILA FONSECA - JAN GREENLEES (25)0.32
7352.0 56.41% JUDITH ANDREWS - LILY GULATI (17)0.26
8347.0 55.61% BETTY PIETERS - GLENYS COOMER (11)0.23
9343.0 54.97% CHRISTINE YATES - KEN SOLDI (31)0.20
10340.0 54.49% JOY PETRIE - FAYE FRANKLIN (29)0.17
10340.0 54.49% PATRICIA HUSSEY - JOHN TAYLOR (30)0.17
12336.0 53.85% STEPHEN SMITH - DAVE GALLAGHER (7)0.14
13329.0 52.72% TINE BODDEUS - TAMARA DEVESKI (12)0.13
14322.0 51.60% CATHIE VOJTECH - PETER GRAHAM (20)0.12
15314.0 50.32% PAT BERRY - MARIE PICKERING (15)0.11
16308.0 49.36% PHILIP SNOWDEN - KAY SNOWDEN (18)0.11
17306.0 49.04% JOYCE HOYLE - DAVID POOK (1) 
18302.0 48.40% JENNIFER MUSCIO - JACQUIE COLLINS (28) 
19299.0 47.92% LINDSEY SMITH - JON SMITH (24) 
20298.0 47.76% JEANETTE MARVELL - JULIE COWLING (26) 
20298.0 47.76% HUGH MCGINTY - MARGARET CARR (27) 
22293.0 46.96% ANI BASU - DAVID HIGGINS (6) 
23284.0 45.51% PAMELA ROWE - CAROL KERR (3) 
23284.0 45.51% MARIE O'NEILL - YVONNE HARBINSON (21) 
25282.0 45.19% NGAIRE MEEHAN - ELIZABETH CUSACK (9) 
26280.0 44.87% CHERYL WATERS - ERICA GRAY (22) 
27264.0 42.31% JOAN BELL - ANNE MACINNIS (4) 
28258.0 41.35% DIANNE TRIVELLIONSCOTT - ANTOINETTE DIPPENAAR (5) 
29257.0 41.19% AILEEN O'BRIEN - CHRISTINE D'SOUZA (2) 
30252.0 40.38% CONNIE SZENCZY - PRANATI BASU (14) 
31243.0 38.94% SHONA KAHLER - GEM FLOOD (19) 
32210.0 33.65% WARREN PARKER - DAVID LING (13) 
Masterpoints are provisional until approved.

Click on the NS or EW Pair for a full display of that Pair's performance.

Go to Detailed Boards
Show Complete Hand Record (new 3-across format)
Return to Results List