Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Photos Documents Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
Robert Kinloch / Jeff Carberry7NT S#9625 PAIRS IBA WED MORNING SESSION 9.30 (24-JUN-20)24-JUN-20 Show board
Philip Snowden / Kay Snowden7H N#9625 PAIRS IBA WED MORNING SESSION 9.30 (24-JUN-20)24-JUN-20 Show board
Player names unavailable7S NPRACTICE TEAMS - 11-MAR-2020 - MATCH 111-MAR-20Show board
Player names unavailable7S NPRACTICE TEAMS - 11-MAR-2020 - MATCH 111-MAR-20Show board
Player names unavailable7S NPRACTICE TEAMS - 11-MAR-2020 - MATCH 111-MAR-20Show board
ANNE EASTERMAN / BILL ROBERTS7S NWEDNESDAY SIDE EVENT (11-MAR-20)11-MAR-20Show board
DAVID POOK / PETER GRAHAM7D SWEDNESDAY SIDE EVENT (11-MAR-20)11-MAR-20Show board
JENNY MUSCIO / MARTYN HOPKINS7NT WIBAND WED 11/3/20 (11-MAR-20)11-MAR-20Show board
Player names unavailable7S NPRACTICE TEAMS - 11-MAR-2020 - MATCH 111-MAR-20Show board
SUE KENNEDY / MARTYN HOPKINS7C EIBAND WEDNESDAY NIGHT (4-MAR-20)4-MAR-20Show board
SUE KENNEDY / MARTYN HOPKINS7NT WIBAND WEDNESDAY NIGHT (4-MAR-20)4-MAR-20Show board
JEFF CARBERRY / KAYE HART7NT NMONDAY NIGHT (2-MAR-20)2-MAR-20Show board
KEN MCIVOR / KEN SOLDI7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING (26-FEB-20)26-FEB-20Show board
STEVE SZATMARY / SANDRA WORDEN7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING (26-FEB-20)26-FEB-20Show board
COLIN BALE / KEN MCIVOR7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON (18-FEB-20)18-FEB-20Show board
CATHY ASHCROFT / ANDREW SMITH7S NTUESDAY AFTERNOON (11-FEB-20)11-FEB-20Show board
COLIN BALE / KEN MCIVOR7S NTUESDAY AFTERNOON (11-FEB-20)11-FEB-20Show board
KEN SOLDI / SUE SOUTHERN7H ETUESDAY NIGHT (4-FEB-20)4-FEB-20Show board
LUCY COWEN / GRANT COWEN7NT SMONDAY NIGHT CENTRAL (27-JAN-20)27-JAN-20Show board
STUART CUTSFORTH / RENATE LA MARRA7S NMONDAY NIGHT CENTRAL (27-JAN-20)27-JAN-20Show board
JOHN SPIRA / DAVID LYON7S NIBAND MON 27/1/20 (27-JAN-20)27-JAN-20Show board
JOHN SPIRA / DAVID LYON7S NMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (27-JAN-20)27-JAN-20Show board
LUCY COWEN / GRANT COWEN7NT SMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (27-JAN-20)27-JAN-20Show board
STUART CUTSFORTH / RENATE LA MARRA7S NMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (27-JAN-20)27-JAN-20Show board
KAREL HENSEN / KEN MCIVOR7H NSATURDAY NWP 1 JAN 11 (11-JAN-20)11-JAN-20Show board
NORMA BROERS / MAREE LAAUW7SX NSATURDAY (4-JAN-20)4-JAN-20Show board
MARTYN HOPKINS / DAVE GALLAGHER7H EMONDAY NIGHT (16-DEC-19)16-DEC-19Show board
AILEEN O'BRIEN / CHRISTINE YATES7H SSATURDAY (14-DEC-19)14-DEC-19Show board
WARREN PARKER / PAT MCPHERSON7H SSATURDAY (14-DEC-19)14-DEC-19Show board
RUTH NEILD / COLIN BALE7S EMONDAY NIGHT CENTRAL (9-DEC-19)9-DEC-19Show board
STUART CUTSFORTH / RENATE LA MARRA7S EMONDAY NIGHT CENTRAL (9-DEC-19)9-DEC-19Show board
PHIL BARKER / DAVE GALLAGHER7S EMONDAY NIGHT CENTRAL (9-DEC-19)9-DEC-19Show board
RODD SMITH / MARTYN HOPKINS7S EIBAND MONDAY NIGHT (9-DEC-19)9-DEC-19Show board
GARTH ROWE / PAMELA ROWE7S SSATURDAY CHRISTMAS PARTY (7-DEC-19)7-DEC-19Show board
ANDREW SMITH / MELISSA ARDERN7NT EMONDAY NIGHT (2-DEC-19)2-DEC-19Show board
WARREN PARKER / DAVID LING7S NSATURDAY (30-NOV-19)30-NOV-19Show board
MARGARET CARR / KAREN IRVINE7NT NSATURDAY (30-NOV-19)30-NOV-19Show board
WARREN PARKER / DAVID LING7C NSATURDAY (30-NOV-19)30-NOV-19Show board
STUART CUTSFORTH / RENATE LA MARRA7NT NSATURDAY (30-NOV-19)30-NOV-19Show board
ROBERT STAMMEL / CLAIRE STAMMEL7H NIBAND FRIDAY (15-NOV-19)15-NOV-19Show board
KAY SNOWDEN / PHILIP SNOWDEN7H WWEDNESDAY (13-NOV-19)13-NOV-19Show board
STEVE DYNAN / PETER GRAHAM7NT WSATURDAY (2-NOV-19)2-NOV-19Show board
NORMA GRINDROD / PAT KELLY7C WIBAND FRIDAY (1-NOV-19)1-NOV-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7NT SMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (28-OCT-19)28-OCT-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7NT SMONDAY NIGHT (28-OCT-19)28-OCT-19Show board
CHERYL WATERS / HELEN LAVINGS7S STUESDAY AFTERNOON (22-OCT-19)22-OCT-19Show board
AL YOUNG / MARIE PICKERING7S STUESDAY NIGHT (22-OCT-19)22-OCT-19Show board
RUTH NEILD / COLIN BALE7NT NMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (21-OCT-19)21-OCT-19Show board
COLIN BALE / RUTH NEILD7NT NMONDAY NIGHT (21-OCT-19)21-OCT-19Show board
JILLIAN MACRAE / JOYCE HOYLE7S WSATURDAY NWP 20 (19-OCT-19)19-OCT-19Show board
MARTYN HOPKINS / ROB MATHIE7NT EIBAND WED16/10/19 (16-OCT-19)16-OCT-19Show board
KEN MCIVOR / JEFF CARBERRY7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT - INVITATION PAIRS 1 (10-OCT-19)10-OCT-19Show board
PHILLIP TURNER / STEPHEN SMITH7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT - INVITATION PAIRS 1 (10-OCT-19)10-OCT-19Show board
HELEN DAVISON / ALLAN SUTHERLAND7NT NTHURSDAY TAMS (3-OCT-19)3-OCT-19Show board
RUTH NEILD / KAREL HENSEN7NT SWEDNESDAY- OPEN (2-OCT-19)2-OCT-19Show board
VAL HODSDON / PAT BERRY7NT NWEDNESDAY GRADED (2-OCT-19)2-OCT-19Show board
LYN DWYER / MAREE LAAUW7NTX SIBAND FRIDAY (27-SEP-19)27-SEP-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7NT SMONDAY NIGHT (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
KEN SOLDI / LYN SOLDI7NT SMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
JOHN SPIRA / JILLIAN MACRAE7NT NMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
BARBARA OVERINGTON / JON SMITH7NT SMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
JON SMITH / BARBARA OVERINGTON7NT SIBAND MONDAY NIGHT 23/9/19 (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
JILLIAN MACRAE / JOHN SPIRA7NT NIBAND MONDAY NIGHT 23/9/19 (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
JON SMITH / BARBARA OVERINGTON7NT SIBAND MONDAY NIGHT 23/9/19 (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
JILLIAN MACRAE / JOHN SPIRA7NT NIBAND MONDAY NIGHT 23/9/19 (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
KEN SOLDI / LYN SOLDI7NT WSATURDAY NWP 18 (21-SEP-19)21-SEP-19Show board
MARTYN HOPKINS / ROBERT MIRRINGTON7NT ESATURDAY NWP 18 (21-SEP-19)21-SEP-19Show board
STUART CUTSFORTH / RENATE LA MARRA7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT RED POINTS 1 (12-SEP-19)12-SEP-19Show board
KEN MCIVOR / JEFF CARBERRY7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT RED POINTS 1 (12-SEP-19)12-SEP-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / GRANT COWEN7DX ECOUNTRY PAIRS QUALIFYING (9-SEP-19)9-SEP-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / GRANT COWEN7DX ECOUNTRY PAIRS QUALIFY- ACROSS-THE-FIELD (9-SEP-19)9-SEP-19Show board
ROS WETTEN / MARTYN HOPKINS7NT EIBAND FRIDAY (6-SEP-19)6-SEP-19Show board
MOIRA CUNNINGHAM / STEVE DYNAN7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT (5-SEP-19)5-SEP-19Show board
HARVEY DARLOW / KAY DARLOW7NT WIBAND WEDNESDAY (4-SEP-19)4-SEP-19Show board
JOHN SPIRA / DAVID LYON7H WMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (26-AUG-19)26-AUG-19Show board
ANDREW SMITH / MELISSA ARDERN7H WMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (26-AUG-19)26-AUG-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / GRANT COWEN7H EMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (26-AUG-19)26-AUG-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / GRANT COWEN7H EMONDAY NIGHT (26-AUG-19)26-AUG-19Show board
MELISSA ARDERN / ANDREW SMITH7H WMONDAY NIGHT (26-AUG-19)26-AUG-19Show board
JOHN SPIRA / DAVID LYON7H WIBAND MOND 26/8/19 (26-AUG-19)26-AUG-19Show board
KAREL HENSEN / RUTH NEILD7NT SWEDNESDAY CENTRAL (21-AUG-19)21-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7H WGNOT QUALIFYING - MATCH 515-AUG-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7S WTUESDAY AFTERNOON (13-AUG-19)13-AUG-19Show board
GRANT COWEN / LUCY COWEN7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT (13-AUG-19)13-AUG-19Show board
JENNA RHODES / SAM DIGBY7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT (13-AUG-19)13-AUG-19Show board
STEVE DYNAN / PETER GRAHAM7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
RUTH NEILD / STEPHEN BRELL7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
CATHY ASHCROFT / ANDREW SMITH7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
DONALD PICKLES / DAVID HEWSON7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
PHIL BARKER / MARIA CHRISTENSEN7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
BILL ROBERTS / ANNE EASTERMAN7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
DAVID HIGGINS / DAVID LING7NT NCLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
MARTYN HOPKINS / RODD SMITH7NT WIBAND WED 31/7/19 (31-JUL-19)31-JUL-19Show board
GLENYS COOMER / LILY GULATI7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON (30-JUL-19)30-JUL-19Show board
MERILYN BRASH / JOHN ZAMUNER7NT WTHURSDAY TAMS (25-JUL-19)25-JUL-19Show board
LIZ HURLEY / STEVE HURLEY7S NSATURDAY NWP14 (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
ANI BASU / MARIAN LERMAN7S NSATURDAY NWP14 (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
LARRY REGTERSCHOT / JILL REGTERSCHOT7S NSATURDAY NWP14 (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
FIEN RIJSDIJK / HANS RIJSDIJK7S SSATURDAY NWP14 (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
WARREN RICH / ADRIAN BARNETT7NT STUESDAY NIGHT (16-JUL-19)16-JUL-19Show board
IVAN YOUNG / JACK REGAN7NT STUESDAY NIGHT (16-JUL-19)16-JUL-19Show board
GREGORY CONNOR / VIRGINIA CONNOR7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT (9-JUL-19)9-JUL-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / LUCY COWEN7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT (9-JUL-19)9-JUL-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.