Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Photos Documents Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
GARTH ROWE / PAMELA ROWE7S SSATURDAY CHRISTMAS PARTY (7-DEC-19)7-DEC-19 Show board
ANDREW SMITH / MELISSA ARDERN7NT EMONDAY NIGHT (2-DEC-19)2-DEC-19 Show board
WARREN PARKER / DAVID LING7S NSATURDAY (30-NOV-19)30-NOV-19 Show board
MARGARET CARR / KAREN IRVINE7NT NSATURDAY (30-NOV-19)30-NOV-19 Show board
WARREN PARKER / DAVID LING7C NSATURDAY (30-NOV-19)30-NOV-19 Show board
STUART CUTSFORTH / RENATE LA MARRA7NT NSATURDAY (30-NOV-19)30-NOV-19 Show board
ROBERT STAMMEL / CLAIRE STAMMEL7H NIBAND FRIDAY (15-NOV-19)15-NOV-19 Show board
KAY SNOWDEN / PHILIP SNOWDEN7H WWEDNESDAY (13-NOV-19)13-NOV-19 Show board
STEVE DYNAN / PETER GRAHAM7NT WSATURDAY (2-NOV-19)2-NOV-19Show board
NORMA GRINDROD / PAT KELLY7C WIBAND FRIDAY (1-NOV-19)1-NOV-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7NT SMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (28-OCT-19)28-OCT-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7NT SMONDAY NIGHT (28-OCT-19)28-OCT-19Show board
CHERYL WATERS / HELEN LAVINGS7S STUESDAY AFTERNOON (22-OCT-19)22-OCT-19Show board
AL YOUNG / MARIE PICKERING7S STUESDAY NIGHT (22-OCT-19)22-OCT-19Show board
RUTH NEILD / COLIN BALE7NT NMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (21-OCT-19)21-OCT-19Show board
COLIN BALE / RUTH NEILD7NT NMONDAY NIGHT (21-OCT-19)21-OCT-19Show board
JILLIAN MACRAE / JOYCE HOYLE7S WSATURDAY NWP 20 (19-OCT-19)19-OCT-19Show board
MARTYN HOPKINS / ROB MATHIE7NT EIBAND WED16/10/19 (16-OCT-19)16-OCT-19Show board
KEN MCIVOR / JEFF CARBERRY7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT - INVITATION PAIRS 1 (10-OCT-19)10-OCT-19Show board
PHILLIP TURNER / STEPHEN SMITH7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT - INVITATION PAIRS 1 (10-OCT-19)10-OCT-19Show board
HELEN DAVISON / ALLAN SUTHERLAND7NT NTHURSDAY TAMS (3-OCT-19)3-OCT-19Show board
VAL HODSDON / PAT BERRY7NT NWEDNESDAY GRADED (2-OCT-19)2-OCT-19Show board
RUTH NEILD / KAREL HENSEN7NT SWEDNESDAY- OPEN (2-OCT-19)2-OCT-19Show board
LYN DWYER / MAREE LAAUW7NTX SIBAND FRIDAY (27-SEP-19)27-SEP-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7NT SMONDAY NIGHT (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
KEN SOLDI / LYN SOLDI7NT SMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
JOHN SPIRA / JILLIAN MACRAE7NT NMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
BARBARA OVERINGTON / JON SMITH7NT SMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
JON SMITH / BARBARA OVERINGTON7NT SIBAND MONDAY NIGHT 23/9/19 (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
JILLIAN MACRAE / JOHN SPIRA7NT NIBAND MONDAY NIGHT 23/9/19 (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
JON SMITH / BARBARA OVERINGTON7NT SIBAND MONDAY NIGHT 23/9/19 (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
JILLIAN MACRAE / JOHN SPIRA7NT NIBAND MONDAY NIGHT 23/9/19 (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
KEN SOLDI / LYN SOLDI7NT WSATURDAY NWP 18 (21-SEP-19)21-SEP-19Show board
MARTYN HOPKINS / ROBERT MIRRINGTON7NT ESATURDAY NWP 18 (21-SEP-19)21-SEP-19Show board
STUART CUTSFORTH / RENATE LA MARRA7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT RED POINTS 1 (12-SEP-19)12-SEP-19Show board
KEN MCIVOR / JEFF CARBERRY7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT RED POINTS 1 (12-SEP-19)12-SEP-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / GRANT COWEN7DX ECOUNTRY PAIRS QUALIFY- ACROSS-THE-FIELD (9-SEP-19)9-SEP-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / GRANT COWEN7DX ECOUNTRY PAIRS QUALIFYING (9-SEP-19)9-SEP-19Show board
ROS WETTEN / MARTYN HOPKINS7NT EIBAND FRIDAY (6-SEP-19)6-SEP-19Show board
MOIRA CUNNINGHAM / STEVE DYNAN7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT (5-SEP-19)5-SEP-19Show board
HARVEY DARLOW / KAY DARLOW7NT WIBAND WEDNESDAY (4-SEP-19)4-SEP-19Show board
JOHN SPIRA / DAVID LYON7H WMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (26-AUG-19)26-AUG-19Show board
ANDREW SMITH / MELISSA ARDERN7H WMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (26-AUG-19)26-AUG-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / GRANT COWEN7H EMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (26-AUG-19)26-AUG-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / GRANT COWEN7H EMONDAY NIGHT (26-AUG-19)26-AUG-19Show board
MELISSA ARDERN / ANDREW SMITH7H WMONDAY NIGHT (26-AUG-19)26-AUG-19Show board
JOHN SPIRA / DAVID LYON7H WIBAND MOND 26/8/19 (26-AUG-19)26-AUG-19Show board
KAREL HENSEN / RUTH NEILD7NT SWEDNESDAY CENTRAL (21-AUG-19)21-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7H WGNOT QUALIFYING - MATCH 515-AUG-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7S WTUESDAY AFTERNOON (13-AUG-19)13-AUG-19Show board
GRANT COWEN / LUCY COWEN7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT (13-AUG-19)13-AUG-19Show board
JENNA RHODES / SAM DIGBY7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT (13-AUG-19)13-AUG-19Show board
STEVE DYNAN / PETER GRAHAM7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
RUTH NEILD / STEPHEN BRELL7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
CATHY ASHCROFT / ANDREW SMITH7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
DONALD PICKLES / DAVID HEWSON7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
PHIL BARKER / MARIA CHRISTENSEN7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
BILL ROBERTS / ANNE EASTERMAN7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7NT ECLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
DAVID HIGGINS / DAVID LING7NT NCLUB CHAMPS QUALIFYING 2 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
MARTYN HOPKINS / RODD SMITH7NT WIBAND WED 31/7/19 (31-JUL-19)31-JUL-19Show board
GLENYS COOMER / LILY GULATI7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON (30-JUL-19)30-JUL-19Show board
MERILYN BRASH / JOHN ZAMUNER7NT WTHURSDAY TAMS (25-JUL-19)25-JUL-19Show board
LIZ HURLEY / STEVE HURLEY7S NSATURDAY NWP14 (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
ANI BASU / MARIAN LERMAN7S NSATURDAY NWP14 (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
LARRY REGTERSCHOT / JILL REGTERSCHOT7S NSATURDAY NWP14 (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
FIEN RIJSDIJK / HANS RIJSDIJK7S SSATURDAY NWP14 (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19Show board
WARREN RICH / ADRIAN BARNETT7NT STUESDAY NIGHT (16-JUL-19)16-JUL-19Show board
IVAN YOUNG / JACK REGAN7NT STUESDAY NIGHT (16-JUL-19)16-JUL-19Show board
GREGORY CONNOR / VIRGINIA CONNOR7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT (9-JUL-19)9-JUL-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / LUCY COWEN7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT (9-JUL-19)9-JUL-19Show board
MELISSA ARDERN / ANDREW SMITH7NT WTHURSDAY NIGHT (4-JUL-19)4-JUL-19Show board
PRANATI BASU / DAVID LING7NT WTHURSDAY NIGHT (4-JUL-19)4-JUL-19Show board
VAL HODSDON / INCI KHOURY7H WMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (24-JUN-19)24-JUN-19Show board
VAL HODSDON / INCI KHOURY7NT SMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (24-JUN-19)24-JUN-19Show board
KEN SOLDI / JEFF CARBERRY7NT NMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (24-JUN-19)24-JUN-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / DAVE GALLAGHER7NT NMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (24-JUN-19)24-JUN-19Show board
JON SMITH / BARBARA OVERINGTON7NT NMONDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (24-JUN-19)24-JUN-19Show board
JON SMITH / BARBARA OVERINGTON7NT NIBAND MON 24/6/19 (24-JUN-19)24-JUN-19Show board
VAL HODSDON / INCI KHOURY7H WMONDAY NIGHT (24-JUN-19)24-JUN-19Show board
VAL HODSDON / INCI KHOURY7NT SMONDAY NIGHT (24-JUN-19)24-JUN-19Show board
KEN SOLDI / JEFF CARBERRY7NT NMONDAY NIGHT (24-JUN-19)24-JUN-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / DAVE GALLAGHER7NT NMONDAY NIGHT (24-JUN-19)24-JUN-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT W RED POINT TEAMS - MATCH 219-JUN-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT W RED POINT TEAMS - MATCH 219-JUN-19Show board
STUART CUTSFORTH / RENATE LA MARRA7NT SIBAND WED 12/6/19 (12-JUN-19)12-JUN-19Show board
JON SMITH / BARBARA OVERINGTON7NT SIBAND WED 12/6/19 (12-JUN-19)12-JUN-19Show board
MARTYN HOPKINS / ROB MATHIE7NT NIBAND WED 12/6/19 (12-JUN-19)12-JUN-19Show board
MICHAEL MCCABE / LILY MCCABE7NT NIBAND WED 12/6/19 (12-JUN-19)12-JUN-19Show board
MICHAEL MORPHETT / KEITH PITTAWAY7NT NIBAND WED 12/6/19 (12-JUN-19)12-JUN-19Show board
PRANATI BASU / DAVID LING7C SPAST PRESIDENT CUP & SHIELD (6-JUN-19)6-JUN-19Show board
WALT DAVIS / JEFF CARBERRY7H NTHURSDAY NIGHT (23-MAY-19)23-MAY-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / DAVE GALLAGHER7C ETHURSDAY NIGHT (23-MAY-19)23-MAY-19Show board
FRANCES LYON / DAVID LYON7H WWEDNESDAY CENTRAL (22-MAY-19)22-MAY-19Show board
PAT BERRY / DAVID HIGGINS7HX NTUESDAY AFTERNOON (21-MAY-19)21-MAY-19Show board
PHIL BARKER / NGAIRE MEEHAN7H STHURSDAY NIGHT (16-MAY-19)16-MAY-19Show board
MAHENDRA PAREKH / DAVID HIGGINS7H NIBAND FRIDAY (10-MAY-19)10-MAY-19Show board
CATHY ASHCROFT / ANDREW SMITH7S SWEDNESDAY (8-MAY-19)8-MAY-19Show board
PAT BERRY / MARIE PICKERING7S SWEDNESDAY (8-MAY-19)8-MAY-19Show board
ROBERT KINLOCH / KEN MCIVOR7NT SWEDNESDAY OPEN (24-APR-19)24-APR-19Show board
KAREL HENSEN / KEN MCIVOR7NT NSATURDAY EGG2 (20-APR-19)20-APR-19Show board
CHERYL WATERS / MARIE PICKERING7NT NSATURDAY EGG2 (20-APR-19)20-APR-19Show board
CAROL KERR / MALCOLM KERR7S SSATURDAY EGG2 (20-APR-19)20-APR-19Show board
PHIL BARKER / MARIA CHRISTENSEN7S SSATURDAY EGG2 (20-APR-19)20-APR-19Show board
PAUL LAVINGS / HELEN LAVINGS7NT NSATURDAY EGG2 (20-APR-19)20-APR-19Show board
LIZ HURLEY / STEVE HURLEY7S NSATURDAY EGG2 (20-APR-19)20-APR-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7D STUESDAY AFTERNOON (9-APR-19)9-APR-19Show board
MARIE PICKERING / MARIA CHRISTENSEN7D STUESDAY AFTERNOON (9-APR-19)9-APR-19Show board
KEN MCIVOR / FAYEZ MICHAIL7NT STUESDAY NIGHT (9-APR-19)9-APR-19Show board
KEN SOLDI / SUE SOUTHERN7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT (9-APR-19)9-APR-19Show board
JUDITH ANDREWS / MARIE O'NEILL7S ESATURDAY NWP 7 (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
RUTH NEILD / STEPHEN BRELL7S ESATURDAY NWP 7 (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7S ESATURDAY NWP 7 (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
JUDY KINGSTON / DAVE GALLAGHER7S ESATURDAY NWP 7 (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
JENNY MUSCIO / MOIRA CUNNINGHAM7S ESATURDAY NWP 7 (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
KAY SNOWDEN / PHILIP SNOWDEN7S ESATURDAY NWP 7 (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
HUGH MCGINTY / RILLA ENGLAND7S ESATURDAY NWP 7 (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
KAY DARLOW / HARVEY DARLOW7NT EIBAND FRIDAY (5-APR-19)5-APR-19Show board
SUE SOUTHERN / KEN SOLDI7S ETHURSDAY NIGHT (4-APR-19)4-APR-19Show board
JACQUIE COLLINS / JENNY MUSCIO7C ETUESDAY AFTERNOON (2-APR-19)2-APR-19Show board
ROBYN WILSON / JULIE CARBONARA7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT (26-MAR-19)26-MAR-19Show board
MARK CONNOR / GREGORY CONNOR7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT (26-MAR-19)26-MAR-19Show board
JAMES WOOD / ELIZABETH DAVEY7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT (26-MAR-19)26-MAR-19Show board
JEAN WARDELL / WENDY WILLIAMS7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT (26-MAR-19)26-MAR-19Show board
VICTORIA DAWSON / ALEXANDRA KAUFMAN7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT (26-MAR-19)26-MAR-19Show board
LARRY REGTERSCHOT / JILL REGTERSCHOT7NT NWEDNESDAY CENTRAL (20-MAR-19)20-MAR-19Show board
MOIRA CUNNINGHAM / RENATE LA MARRA7H NWEDNESDAY NWP 6 (13-MAR-19)13-MAR-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7H SKARHOF TROPHY WEEK 2 (7-MAR-19)7-MAR-19Show board
TIMOTHY MARCHANT / IAN PORTER7HX NKARHOF TROPHY WEEK 2 (7-MAR-19)7-MAR-19Show board
JACQUIE COLLINS / MOIRA CUNNINGHAM7NT NWEDNESDAY HI-LO (20-FEB-19)20-FEB-19Show board
VAL HODSDON / TERRY COYLE7S SWEDNESDAY HI-LO (20-FEB-19)20-FEB-19Show board
THERESE NICHOLS / PETER GRAHAM7NT NWEDNESDAY HI-LO (20-FEB-19)20-FEB-19Show board
KEN MCIVOR / MARIE PICKERING7NT NWEDNESDAY HI-LO (20-FEB-19)20-FEB-19Show board
CAROLYN GITHENS / JULIE COWLING7S SWEDNESDAY HI-LO (20-FEB-19)20-FEB-19Show board
KAY SNOWDEN / DAVE GALLAGHER7S SWEDNESDAY HI-LO (20-FEB-19)20-FEB-19Show board
PAMELA ROWE / CAROL KERR7NT NWEDNESDAY HI-LO (20-FEB-19)20-FEB-19Show board
CATHY ASHCROFT / ANDREW SMITH7H NTUESDAY AFTERNOON (19-FEB-19)19-FEB-19Show board
DENISE AUBOURG / BARBARA OVERINGTON7NT SIBAND WEDNESDAY NIGHT (13-FEB-19)13-FEB-19Show board
JACK REGAN / IVAN YOUNG7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT (12-FEB-19)12-FEB-19Show board
MICHAEL MORPHETT / KEITH PITTAWAY7NT WIBAND MON NIGHT 11/2/19 (11-FEB-19)11-FEB-19Show board
MICHAEL MORPHETT / KEITH PITTAWAY7NT WIBAND MON NIGHT 11/2/19 (11-FEB-19)11-FEB-19Show board
MICHAEL MORPHETT / KEITH PITTAWAY7NT WMONDAY RED POINTS (II)ACROSS-THE-FIELD (11FEB-19)11-FEB-19Show board
MAGGIE HAVYATT / DAVE HAVYATT7NT WSATURDAY (9-FEB-19)9-FEB-19Show board
LYN SOLDI / KEN SOLDI7NT WSATURDAY (9-FEB-19)9-FEB-19Show board
RUTH NEILD / STEPHEN BRELL7NT WSATURDAY (9-FEB-19)9-FEB-19Show board
JACQUIE COLLINS / JENNY MUSCIO7S ETUESDAY AFTERNOON (29-JAN-19)29-JAN-19Show board
HELEN LAVINGS / CHERYL WATERS7S ETUESDAY AFTERNOON (29-JAN-19)29-JAN-19Show board
KEN MCIVOR / GRANT COWEN7S ETUESDAY NIGHT (29-JAN-19)29-JAN-19Show board
SUE SOUTHERN / KEN SOLDI7S ETUESDAY NIGHT (29-JAN-19)29-JAN-19Show board
JEFF CARBERRY / ROBERT KINLOCH7C EWEDNESDAY CENTRAL (23-JAN-19)23-JAN-19Show board
STEVE HURLEY / LIZ HURLEY7NT ESATURDAY (12-JAN-19)12-JAN-19Show board
MATT BALL / SUE BOCHAN7D ESATURDAY 29 DEC SECTION B (29-DEC-18)29-DEC-18Show board
SUE KENNEDY / PAT BERRY7NT WSATURDAY 29 DEC SECTION B (29-DEC-18)29-DEC-18Show board
MATT BALL / SUE BOCHAN7D ESATURDAY 29 DEC - ACROSS-THE-FIELD29-DEC-18Show board
SUE KENNEDY / PAT BERRY7NT WSATURDAY 29 DEC - ACROSS-THE-FIELD29-DEC-18Show board
MARIE PICKERING / KAY SNOWDEN7S EMONDAY NIGHT (17-DEC-18)17-DEC-18Show board
JEFF CARBERRY / ROBERT KINLOCH7C WWEDNESDAY CENTRAL (12-DEC-18)12-DEC-18Show board
SUE KENNEDY / AVIS ANDREWS7S EIBAND WED NIGHT 12/12/18 (12-DEC-18)12-DEC-18Show board
PENELOPE HOWES / JANET GILLESPIE7S EIBAND WED NIGHT 12/12/18 (12-DEC-18)12-DEC-18Show board
BARBARA PORTER / NINA SOUTHALL7NT WIBAND WED NIGHT 12/12/18 (12-DEC-18)12-DEC-18Show board
HARVEY DARLOW / KAY DARLOW7NT EIBAND WED NIGHT 12/12/18 (12-DEC-18)12-DEC-18Show board
MARTYN HOPKINS / ANTOINETTE DIPPENAAR7NT EIBAND WED NIGHT 12/12/18 (12-DEC-18)12-DEC-18Show board
PHIL BARKER / DAVE GALLAGHER7NT WMONDAY 10TH DEC ACROSS THE FIELD10-DEC-18Show board
ROBERT KINLOCH / STEPHEN BRELL7NT WMONDAY 10TH DEC ACROSS THE FIELD10-DEC-18Show board
RUTH NEILD / COLIN BALE7S EMONDAY 10TH DEC ACROSS THE FIELD10-DEC-18Show board
COLIN BALE / RUTH NEILD7S EMONDAY NIGHT (10-DEC-18)10-DEC-18Show board
STEPHEN BRELL / ROBERT KINLOCH7NT WMONDAY NIGHT (10-DEC-18)10-DEC-18Show board
DAVE GALLAGHER / PHIL BARKER7NT WMONDAY NIGHT (10-DEC-18)10-DEC-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.